ROYALE FTF D1                 ROYALE FTF D2              
                                           
  12 ème Journée du 04/12/2022     12 ème Journée du 04/12/2022  
  CAD IXELLES 4 3 FC UNIREA         FC BELGIUM 5 3 MAHGREB UNITED  
  FC AMICII BXL Arrêté GENKIDAMA         MATKOPEN MG 6 0 FC IGDIR 76      
  FC RUMELI 2 5 PICNIC MOL FP       UNION MAROLLES 2 4 FC BELENENSES    
  ANDERLECHT CITY 4 5 FC SUCEAVA         LA RENAISSANCE BXL 3 1 CROSSING SCH    
  BXL FAMILY CLUB 11 2 ENT LA LOUVE       NEW TEAM CHICAGO 5 4 SC CHARLEMAGNE  
  FC BEIRA ALTA 0 0 FC SEZURENSE       SC VILA REAL 4 3 ASCS BELGIUM MDM  
  ULTRAS BXL F 1 ASCS BELGIUM                          
                          Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff   1 LA RENAISSANCE BXL 27 11 9 0 2 43 14 29
  1 CAD IXELLES 34 12 11 1 0 54 12 42   2 NEW TEAM CHICAGO 25 10 8 1 1 30 14 16
  2 FC SUCEAVA 25 12 8 1 3 56 24 32   3 FC BELGIUM 23 11 7 2 2 32 24 8
  3 BXL FAMILY CLUB 23 11 7 2 2 59 32 27   4 MATKOPEN MG 21 11 7 0 4 27 22 5
  4 ENT LA LOUVE 21 11 7 0 4 28 38 -10   5 SC VILA REAL 15 9 4 3 2 19 18 1
  5 PICNIC MOL FP 19 11 6 1 4 34 38 -4   6 ASCS BELGIUM MDM 14 9 4 2 3 30 26 4
  6 GENKIDAMA 16 9 5 1 3 42 23 19   7 SC CHARLEMAGNE 14 11 4 2 5 21 22 -1
  7 FC UNIREA 16 11 5 1 5 39 23 16   8 FC BELENENSES 13 11 4 1 6 24 26 -2
  8 FC AMICII BXL 16 11 5 1 5 36 24 12   9 FC IGDIR 76 11 10 3 2 5 18 24 -6
  9 ULTRAS BXL 15 12 5 0 7 26 27 -1   10 UNION MAROLLES 5 11 1 2 8 17 42 -25
  10 FC BEIRA ALTA 15 12 4 3 5 26 33 -7   11 CROSSING SCH 4 9 1 1 7 17 28 -11
  11 ANDERLECHT CITY 11 11 3 2 6 41 41 0   12 MAHGREB UNITED 3 9 1 0 8 12 30 -18
  12 ASCS BELGIUM 10 12 3 1 8 32 63 -31                      
  13 FC SEZURENSE 6 11 1 3 7 13 42 -29                      
  14 FC RUMELI 1 12 0 1 11 22 88 -66                      
                                           
  ROYALE FTF D3                                    
                                           
  12 ème Journée du 04/12/2022                        
  CAD IXELLES 3 1 FC SUCEAVA                            
  FC ANATOLIE 95 1 3 FC NAHDA 96                            
  HELLAS BERCHEM 1 7 FC OS LUSITANOS                          
  FC SIMON S 4 4 TUNISIA SPORT                          
  MEDINA CITY 0 3 ENT LA LOUVE                          
                                           
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 FC NAHDA 96 28 10 9 1 0 42 11 31                      
  2 TUNISIA SPORT 26 11 8 2 1 72 18 54                      
  3 FC SIMON S 19 9 6 1 2 27 19 8                      
  4 FC SUCEAVA 18 9 6 0 3 39 18 21                      
  5 MEDINA CITY 18 10 6 0 4 20 12 8                      
  6 FC OS LUSITANOS 16 10 5 1 4 22 21 1                      
  7 CAD IXELLES 12 10 4 0 6 20 22 -2                      
  8 ENT LA LOUVE 12 11 4 0 7 28 33 -5                      
  9 MAHARHABA SOLIDARITY 12 10 4 0 6 28 36 -8                      
  10 VILVOORDE CITY 9 8 3 0 5 14 36 -22                      
  11 FC ANATOLIE 95 7 11 2 1 8 26 37 -11                      
  12 HELLAS BERCHEM 0 11 0 0 11 8 83 -75