Palmares champions - FTF asbl

Aller au contenu
PALMARES DES CHAMPIONS ROYALE FTF ASBL

Saison

D1

D2

D3

D4

D5

D6

19-20 BEIRA ALTA VILA REAL EENDRACHT VIL


18-19 AMICII JEUNESSE CUR CROSSING SCH IGDIR 76

1718 FC PORTO ATLETICO SCH CROSSING SCH CASA BENFICA

1617 FC BOSANCI BXL FAMILY RENAISSANCE SC CHALEMAGNE

1516 FC BOSANCI FC AMICII BXL CROSSING SCH FC ANNASR

1415 PORTO BXL FC BOCANSI OLYMPIC BXL MILANELLO

1314

PORTO BXL

SC.PORTUGAL

OLYMPIC BXL

U.MAROLLES

1213

PORTO BXL

TUNISA SP

OLYMPIC A

ACI CAPITANO

1112

PORTO BXL

BELENENSES

RACING MOL

4A-VILA REAL

4B-OLYMPIC BXL B

1011

PORTO BXL

USAKSPOR

RENAISSANCE

4A-SUSKEWIET

4B-JIL THANI

0910

PORTO BXL

AKSEHIR

RENAISSANCE

AMICALE MOL

0809

PORTO BXL

SONATRACH M.

SAVIO MOL

ORAN

0708

ALMA BENFICA

FENERBAHCE

BOSPHORE

SAVIO MOL

EVASION

0607

ALMA BENFICA

BELENENSES

OASIS

MILANELLO

NEW ST GUIDON

0506

TINGIS

DENISLISPOR

BESIKTAS

ROSE

SAVIO MOL

0405

TRABZONSPOR

CAD IXELLES

DENISLISPOR

ROSE

SUSKEWIET

0304

TRABZONSPOR

RASINE MIDAR

TINGIS

ROSE

VILA REAL

0203

TRABZONSPOR

VILA REAL

PORTO

KETJE

SQ. UNITED

0102

SP.MILAN

TRABZONSPOR

KALDIRIM

JEU.CUREGHEM

ROSE

ORAN

0001

SP.MILAN

INCONTRO

MILLI GENCLIK

GENCLERBIRLIGI

KETJE

ROSE

9900

SANCATALDESE

ANATOLIE 95

SP.PORTUGAL

O.MOLENBEEK

MILANELLO

GERMINAL

98-99 ******************
D1:SANCATALDESE-D2 REAL BOONDAEL-D3 CAMPOMAIORENSE-D4 TRABZONSPOR-D5:11 ETOILES- D6A FC ROSE- D6B CHARLEMAGNE ET KETJE
97-98 ******************
D1:NOU.DARING-D2:TRINISPORT-D3:LANGREO-D4:CAMPOMAIORE-NSE-D5:NUMIDIA RIF-VET:FC ROSE
96-97******************
D1:REAL BETIS-D2:NOU.DARING-D3:TRINISPORT-D4:LANGREO-D5:SAMPDORIA- VET:GERMINAL
95-96******************
D1:REAL BETIS-D2:VIMIEIRENSE-D3:R MADRID- D4:TRINISPORT-D5:ANATOLIE-VET:SANCATALDESE
94-95******************
D1 REAL BETIS-D2 CAPITANO-D3 VIMIEIRENSE-D4SP.MILAN-D5 PENA MADRID-VET SANCATALDESE
93-94******************
D1:REAL BETIS-D2:ESPANA 82-D3:BAYRAMPASA-D4:PENA -MADRID-D5:TRINISPORT-VET A:SANCATALDESE-
VET B:SANCATALDESE
92-93******************
D1 REAL BETIS-D2 ANNEESSENS-D3 GALICIA-D4 BAYRAMPASA-D5 PORTUGAL
91-92******************
D1:CD ASTURIANO-D2:R.VALLECANO-D3:CAPITANO-D4: GALICIA-D5:PENA MADRID-D6:VIMIEIRENSE
90-91******************
D1:REAL BETIS-D2:EVEIL-D3:ST.ETIENNE-D4:CSTA:D5:CD GALICIA-D6:RIAS BAIXAS
89-90******************
D1-CD TURON-D2:AEMA-D3:FIRENZE SPORT-D4:R.VALLECANO-D5:CSTA-D6:CD GALICIA
88-89******************
D1A  REAL BETIS-D1B TURON-D2A FIORENTINA-D2B CAD IXELLES-D3A AURORE-D3B US ALGERIENNE
87-88******************
D1A ATLAS-D1B CIRCULO-D1C BOONDAEL-D2C DIABLOTINS-D3C CHARLEMAGNE-RA BOONDAEL-RB R.MOLENBEEK-
SCOL ATLAS
86-87******************
D1A CIRCULO-D1B AURORE-D2A JIL THANI-D2B KAPELLEVELD-D3A MCO-D3B GERMINAL-RA TURON-RB EGLANTINE
85-86******************
D1 ETOILE MAROCAINE-D2 RB SEVILLA-D3A HELLAS-D3B JEUN.MAROCAINE-D4A BOQUERON-4B FIORENTINA
4C JS AET- 4D MAX STAR TUBIZE
84-85******************
D1 ETOILE MAROCAINE-D2 SP.ARINSAL-D3A SEVILLA-D3B TINGIS-D4A JEUN.MAROCAINE-D4B ASGG-D4C ATLAS-D4D ALMA
83-84******************
D1-GALICIA-D2LEONESA-D3A-BICOQUE W-D3B-CIRCULO- D4A-GARCIA LORCA-D4B AGRIGENTINA-D4C PENA MADRID
D4 DACI
82-83 ******************
D1:ETOILE MAROCAINE-D2:ARSENAL-D3A:CD TURON- D3B:AVENIR  D4A:LIBERTAS-D4B:KETJE-D4C:HELLAS-D4D:FC
NAHDA-RA:EGLANTINE-RB:AURORE-RC:EENDRACHT -VIL.-Jeunes:ETOILE  MAROCAINE
81-82*******************
D1:MILANELLO-D2:ASTURIANA-D3A:ARSENAL-D3B:ALHAMBRA-D4A:CD ASTURIANO:D4B:DYNAMO JETTE-D4C:AMICALE JETTE
D4D:ASTUR-D5:PONTIAC-RA:ETOILE MAROCAINE-RB:CD GALICIARC:ARSENAL-RD:EENDRACHT VIL.
80-81*******************
D1:REAL BOONDAEL-D2:LOS EXTRANOS-D3A:GALICIA -D3B:ASTURIANA-D4A:EDERA-D4B:ALHAMBRA-D4C:BERCHEM AV.
D4D:TURON-D5:CD ASTURIANO-RA:SPORTMAN J.-RB:GERMINAL-RC:ZAVENTEM VOO-RD:EENDRACHT VIL
79-80******************
D1:ETOILE MAROCAINE-D2:SPORTMAN J.D3A:LOS EXTRANOS -D3B:UNION EVERTON-D4A:PENARROYA-D4B:ASTURIANA
D4C: GALICIA-RA:U.I.L.-RB:MILANELLO-RC:CSGG- RD:EENDRACHT Vil       
78-79 ******************
D1:ETOILE MAROCAINE-D2:U.I.L.-D3A:AURORE UB.-D3B:LEONESA -D4A:JS TERTRE-D4B:U.EVERTON-  D4C:LOSEXTRANOS-
RA:MILANELLO-RB:U.I.L-RC:ZAVENTEM VO.RD:EENDRACHT VIL
77-78*******************
D1-REAL BOONDAEL- D2:ETOILE MAROCAINE-D3:U.I.L -D4:V.ZAVENTEM-D5:DIABLOSROJOS-D6:LOS EXTRANOSRA:
R.A:EENDRACHT VIL-RB:AURORE-RC:U.I.L.-RD:EENDRACHT VIL
Champions 76-77
D1:MILANELLO-D2:ARCHIDUCS-D3:ETOILEROCAINE-D4:EUROCLUB-D5:WYDAD-R.A:MILANELLO-RB:LA LOUVE: R.C:ENDRACHT-VIL.-R.D:ENT.EVERE
Retourner au contenu